İsimTakımlarP
1Hanna Öberg
İsveç
İsveç96
2Johanna Skottheim
İsveç
İsveç91
3Dorothea Wierer
İtalya
İtalya79
4Dzinara Alimbekava
Beyaz Rusya
Beyaz Rusya72
5Marte Olsbu Røiseland
Norveç
Norveç71
6Mona Brorsson
İsveç
İsveç70
7Karoline Knotten
Norveç
Norveç69
8Linn Persson
İsveç
İsveç62
9Maren Hammerschmidt
Almanya
Almanya61
9Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
Fransa
Fransa61
11Elvira Öberg
İsveç
İsveç60
12Denise Herrmann
Almanya
Almanya57
13Tuuli Tomingas
Estonya
Estonya51
14Iryna Kryuko
Beyaz Rusya
Beyaz Rusya44
15Ulyana Kaysheva
Rusya
Rusya41
16Franziska Preuß
Almanya
Almanya41
17Anais Bescond
Fransa
Fransa38
18Chloé Chevalier
Fransa
Fransa36
19Dunja Zdouc
Avusturya
Avusturya34
20Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
Norveç
Norveç33
21Yuliia Dzhima
Ukrayna
Ukrayna31
22Olena Pidhrushna
Ukrayna
Ukrayna31
23Lisa Theresa Hauser
Avusturya
Avusturya31
24Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
Fransa
Fransa30
25Emma Lunder
Kanada
Kanada30
26Aita Gasparin
İsviçre
İsviçre28
27Emilie Kalkenberg
Norveç
Norveç27
28Elena Kruchinkina
Beyaz Rusya
Beyaz Rusya25
29Anna Magnusson
İsveç
İsveç25
30Julia Schwaiger
Avusturya
Avusturya24
31Selina Gasparin
İsviçre
İsviçre24
32Markéta Davidová
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Çek Cumhuriyeti24
33Svetlana Mironova
Rusya
Rusya23
34Caroline Colombo
Fransa
Fransa22
35Clare Egan
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri (ABD)
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri (ABD)20
36Julia Simon
Fransa
Fransa19
37Darya Blashko
Ukrayna
Ukrayna16
38Lisa Vittozzi
İtalya
İtalya16
39Tamara Voronina
Rusya
Rusya14
40Evgeniya Pavlova
Rusya
Rusya14
41Irina Kazakevich
Rusya
Rusya13
42Vanessa Hinz
Almanya
Almanya13
43Joanne Reid
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri (ABD)
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri (ABD)12
44Fuyuko Tachizaki
Japonya
Japonya12
45Ida Lien
Norveç
Norveç11
46Irene Cadurisch
İsviçre
İsviçre11
47Monika Hojnisz-Starega
Polonya
Polonya10
48Johanna Talihärm
Estonya
Estonya10
49Mari Eder
Finlandiya
Finlandiya9
50Christina Rieder
Avusturya
Avusturya8
51Janina Hettich
Almanya
Almanya5
52Kamila Zuk
Polonya
Polonya5
53Lena Häcki
İsviçre
İsviçre1
54Kinga Zbylut
Polonya
Polonya1