BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Michael Valgren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo4h 33' 37''
2Alessandro De Marchi
İtalya
İtalya+1' 13''
3Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 18''
4Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 18''
5Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 18''
6Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 18''
7Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 18''
8Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 18''
9Sergio Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 18''
10Samuele Battistella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 18''
11Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 18''
12Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 18''
13Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 18''
14Cristian Scaroni
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 18''
15Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 18''
16Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+1' 18''
17Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 18''
18Luca Wackermann
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+1' 18''
19Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 26''
20Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 58''
21Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 08''
22Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 08''
23Davide Gabburo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 08''
24Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 08''
25Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 11''
26Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 49''
27Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+5' 00''
28Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+5' 15''
29Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 38''
30Isaac Cantón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 58''
31Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 58''
32Alessio Nieri
İtalya
İtalya+5' 58''
33Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+5' 58''
34Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 58''
35Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+5' 58''
36Luca Chirico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 00''
37Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8' 01''
38Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 57''
39Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+9' 57''
40Stefan de Bod
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 57''
41Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 41''
42Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+10' 41''
43Andrea Piccolo
İtalya
İtalya+10' 41''
44Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+10' 41''
45Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+10' 41''
46Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+10' 41''
47Marco Frigo
İtalya
İtalya+10' 41''
48William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+10' 41''
49Cristián Rodríguez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 41''
50Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+10' 41''
51Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 41''
52Jérémy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 41''
53Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+10' 41''
54Eduardo Sepúlveda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+10' 41''
55Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 41''
56Natnael Tesfatsion
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+10' 41''
57Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 41''
58Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 41''
59Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 41''
60Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 41''
61Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 41''
62Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
63Alessandro Fedeli
İtalya
İtalyaDNF
64Matteo Carboni
İtalya
İtalyaDNF
65Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
66Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
67James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
68Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
69Maxime Jarnet
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
70Abner González
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
71Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
72Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
73Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
74Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
75Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling TeamDNF
76Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
77Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
78Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
79Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
80Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
81Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
82Daniel Pearson
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
83Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
84Joab Schneiter
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
85Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
86Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
87Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
88Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
89Luca Roberti
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
90Daniel Smarzaro
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
91Fabio Di Guglielmo
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
92Edoardo Martinelli
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
93Niccolò Salvietti
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
94Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
95Michael Belleri
İtalya
İtalyaDNF
96Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
97Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
98Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
99Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
100Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
101Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
102Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
103Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
104Iván Sosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
105Johnatan Cañaveral
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
106Filippo Magli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
107Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling TeamDNF
108Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
109Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
110Iker Ballarin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
111Víctor de la Parte
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
112Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
113Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
114Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
115Davide Orrico
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
116Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
117Mario Aparicio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
118Pelayo Sánchez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
119Daniel Nastasi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
120Besnik Islami
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
121Jeferson Ruiz
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
122Francesco Carollo
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
123Paul Double
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
124Jacopo Cortese
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
125Paul Wright
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
126Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF