Ronde van Drenthe

Puan durumu

 BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Kenny van Hummel
Team DSM
Team DSM8h 19' 01''
2Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
3Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+0''
4Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
5Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+0''
6Jetse Bol
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+0''
7Keven Lacombe
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+0''
8Aidis Kruopis
Crelan
Crelan+0''
9David Kopp
Quantec
Quantec+0''
10Barry Markus
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+0''
11Jesús Rosendo
Andalucía
Andalucía+4''
12Tom Veelers
Team DSM
Team DSM+4''
13Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+4''
14Markus Eichler
Team NSP
Team NSP+4''
15Kasper Jebjerg
Stölting
Stölting+4''
16Kurt Hovelijnck
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+4''
17Wesley Kreder
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+4''
18Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+4''
19Pablo Lechuga
Andalucía
Andalucía+4''
20Silvan Dillier
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+4''
21Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+4''
22Luc Hagenaars
Quantec
Quantec+4''
23José Vicente Toribio
Andalucía
Andalucía+4''
24Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4''
25Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4''
26Pim de Beer
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+4''
27Jonas Ljungblad
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+4''
28Remco Broers
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+4''
29Christoph Pfingsten
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+8''
30Marco Frapporti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8''
31Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
32Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+8''
33Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+8''
34Johim Ariesen
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+8''
35Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+8''
36Alex Schmitt
Quantec
Quantec+8''
37Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+8''
38Ermanno Capelli
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+8''
39Frank Dreßler
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+8''
40Karl Menzies
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+8''
41Ryan Anderson
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+8''
42Robin Chaigneau
Team DSM
Team DSM+8''
43Hilton Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+13''
44Jake Keough
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+13''
45Kevin Hulsmans
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+13''
46Josef Benetseder
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+13''
47Björn Thurau
Team NSP
Team NSP+13''
48Manman van Ruitenbeek
Quantec
Quantec+13''
49Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+13''
50Rens te Stroet
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+13''
51Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+19''
52Remco te Brake
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+19''
53Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+22''
54Manuele Caddeo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+23''
55Maxim Belkov
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+23''
56Hugo Houle
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+23''
57James Spragg
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+23''
58Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+28''
59Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+42''
60Marcel Kittel
Team DSM
Team DSM+48''
61Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 17''
62Sander Oostlander
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+2' 19''
63Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 54''
64Manuel Ortega
Andalucía
Andalucía+3' 00''
65Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+3' 02''
66Omar Lombardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 11''
67Andrew Pinfold
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+3' 26''
68José Luis Cano
Andalucía
Andalucía+3' 35''
69Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+3' 35''
70Ronan van Zandbeek
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 35''
71Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 35''
72Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+3' 35''
73Troels Vinther
Stölting
Stölting+3' 42''
74Daniel Westmattelmann
Quantec
Quantec+3' 50''
75Michael Tronborg
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+3' 50''
76Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3' 55''
77Thomas Kvist
Stölting
Stölting+3' 57''
78Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+4' 02''
79Rune van der Meijden
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+4' 17''
80Patrick McCarty
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+4' 17''
81Christian Moberg
Stölting
Stölting+7' 09''
82Steffen Radochla
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+7' 50''
83Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+7' 50''
84Hans Dekkers
Crelan
Crelan+7' 50''
85Ricardo van der Velde
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+7' 50''
86Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
Crelan+7' 50''
87Eloy Ruiz
Andalucía
Andalucía+7' 50''
88Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+7' 50''
89Yannick Mayer
Team NSP
Team NSP+8' 05''
90Javier Estrada
Andalucía
Andalucía+8' 05''
91Daniel Foder
Stölting
Stölting+8' 05''
92Florian Monreal
Quantec
Quantec+8' 10''
93René Weissinger
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+8' 12''
94Sven Vandousselaere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 20''
95Jasper Hamelink
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+8' 20''
96Tom Stubbe
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+8' 32''
97Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+10' 38''
98Kevin Peeters
Crelan
Crelan+10' 48''
99Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+10' 48''