BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1František Sisr4h 36' 28''
2Dries De Bondt+0''
3Preben Van Hecke+0''
4Zakkari Dempster+0''
5Wesley Kreder+0''
6Rick Ottema+0''
7Floris Gerts
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
8Joey van Rhee
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+3''
9Johan Le Bon+3''
10Jasper Bovenhuis
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling Team+3''
11Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+19''
12Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+19''
13Amaury Capiot+19''
14Jonas Rickaert+19''
15Jordi Warlop+19''
16André Looij
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+19''
17Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19''
18Aksel Nõmmela
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+19''
19Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+19''
20Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+19''
21Jonas Koch+19''
22Hugo Hofstetter+19''
23Kenny Dehaes+19''
24Mark McNally+19''
25Wim Kleiman
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+19''
26Kevin Van Melsen+19''
27Luuc Bugter
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+19''
28Jonas Aaen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+19''
29Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+19''
30Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19''
31Jimmy Turgis+19''
32Peter Schulting
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+19''
33Dmitry Kozonchuk+19''
34James Lowsley Williams
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+19''
35Andreas Stokbro
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+19''
36Justin Timmermans
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+19''
37Frederik Backaert+19''
38Alan Banaszek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+19''
39Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+19''
40Beau Duvigneau
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling Team+19''
41Benjamin Perry+19''
42Maarten de Jonge
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+19''
43Nikolay Trusov+19''
44Kamil Gradek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+19''
45Simone Antonini+19''
46Stijn Devolder+19''
47Jaap Kooijman
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling Team+19''
48Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19''
49Pascal Eenkhoorn
Hollanda
Hollanda+19''
50Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+19''
51Ivar Slik
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+19''
52Tobias Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+19''
53Koen Bouwman
Hollanda
Hollanda+19''
54Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+19''
55Alex Cataford+19''
56Martijn Budding
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+19''
57Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+19''
58Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+35''
59Jimmy Duquennoy
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+36''
60Antoine Warnier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+36''
61Andreas Kron
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+41''
62Aimé De Gendt+49''
63Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+49''
64Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+49''
65Adriaan Janssen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+1' 23''
66Dennis van der Horst
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+1' 23''
67Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 42''
68Jetse Bol
Hollanda
Hollanda+2' 20''
69Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 46''
70Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2' 46''
71Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 22''
72Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+7' 22''
73Senne Leysen+7' 22''
74Kelvin van den Dool
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling Team+7' 24''
75Jasper Schouten+7' 24''
76Boris Vallée+7' 24''
77Nahom Desale
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+7' 24''
78Folkert Oostra
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+7' 24''
79Max Stedman
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+7' 24''
80Awet Andemeskel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 24''
81Jasper de Laat
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+7' 24''
82Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 24''
83René Hooghiemster+7' 24''
84Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7' 24''
85Roy Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 24''
86Daniel Turek
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 24''
87Elias Van Breussegem+7' 24''
88Bas Tietema
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+7' 24''
89James Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 24''
90Alex Mengoulas
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+7' 24''
91Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 28''
92David Dekker
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+7' 28''
93Aidis Kruopis+7' 31''
94Martijn Tusveld
Hollanda
Hollanda+7' 31''
95Dexter Gardias
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+7' 31''
96Tijmen Eising
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+7' 31''
97Julien Stassen+7' 31''
98Joost van der Burg
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling Team+7' 34''
99Travis McCabe
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+7' 35''
100Hamish Schreurs
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 35''
101Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+7' 35''
102Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+7' 35''
103Ludwig De Winter+7' 43''
104Ludovic Robeet+7' 43''
105Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
106Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
107Brian Kamstra
Hollanda
HollandaDNF
108Bert-Jan Lindeman
Hollanda
HollandaDNF
109Tom Stamsnijder
Hollanda
HollandaDNF
110Shane Archbold
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
111Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
112Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
113Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
114Pawel Bernas
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
115Szymon Sajnok
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
116Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
117Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
118Roman Maikin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
119Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
120Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
121Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
122Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
123Nathan Earle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
124Carlos Alzate
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
125Daniel Eaton
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
126Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
127Eric Marcotte
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
128Erwann Corbel
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
129Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
130Steven Lammertink
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
131Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
132Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
133Franklin SixDNF
134Patrick van der DuinDNF
135Daan van SintmaartensdijkDNF
136Daniel AbrahamDNF
137Wesley Van Dyck
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
138Chris Opie
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGodDNF
139Alex Paton
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGodDNF
140Jack Pullar
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGodDNF
141Harry Tanfield
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGodDNF
142Eamon Franck
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
143Gijs Meijer
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
144Jim Lindenberg
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
145Danny van der Tuuk
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
146Stephan Bakker
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
147Martin Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
148Søren Siggaard
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
149Troels Vinther
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
150Robin Wennekes
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF
151Melvin van Zijl
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF