Volta a Portugal 2022

Puan durumu

 BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Frederico Figueiredo
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor33h 31' 03''
2Mauricio Moreira
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+7''
3Luís Fernandes
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+38''
4António Carvalho
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+2' 21''
5André Cardoso
ABTF Betão - Feirense
ABTF Betão - Feirense+3' 29''
6Alejandro Marque
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+3' 33''
7Delio Fernández
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+4' 17''
8Jesús Del Pino
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+5' 44''
9Jokin Murguialday
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 55''
10Ángel Sánchez
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+7' 05''
11Henrique Casimiro
Efapel Cycling
Efapel Cycling+7' 06''
12Emanuel Duarte
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+7' 53''
13Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+7' 54''
14Luís Gomes
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+8' 19''
15Hélder Gonçalves
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+8' 54''
16Yesid Pira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 41''
17Venceslau Fernandes
ABTF Betão - Feirense
ABTF Betão - Feirense+10' 26''
18Gonçalo Carvalho
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+10' 54''
19João Medeiros
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+10' 54''
20Bruno Silva
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+11' 52''
21Gonçalo Leaça
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+12' 02''
22Barry Miller
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+12' 49''
23Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12' 56''
24Roberto González
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi Atlántico+13' 38''
25Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+13' 43''
26Pedro Andrade
Efapel Cycling
Efapel Cycling+13' 46''
27Alexander Grigorev
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+15' 06''
28Tom Armstrong
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+15' 33''
29Alberto Gallego
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+17' 54''
30Tiago Antunes
Efapel Cycling
Efapel Cycling+20' 03''
31Márcio Barbosa
ABTF Betão - Feirense
ABTF Betão - Feirense+21' 40''
32Tiago Machado
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+22' 02''
33Rui Rodrigues
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+22' 43''
34Eric Fagúndez
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+22' 51''
35Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+23' 21''
36Xabier Isasa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+24' 36''
37Hugo Nunes
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+25' 09''
38Ivo Pinheiro
ABTF Betão - Feirense
ABTF Betão - Feirense+25' 28''
39Vicente García de Mateos
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+27' 08''
40César Fonte
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+27' 33''
41Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+27' 53''
42Joey Rosskopf
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+28' 09''
43Rúben Simão
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+28' 37''
44Adrià Moreno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+29' 09''
45Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+31' 59''
46André Ramalho
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+32' 09''
47Marcos Jurado
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+33' 09''
48Mauro Rato
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+33' 17''
49Mikel Mujika
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+34' 28''
50Joseba López
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+35' 44''
51Asier Etxeberria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+36' 03''
52Joaquim Silva
Efapel Cycling
Efapel Cycling+37' 43''
53Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+38' 24''
54José Mendes
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+38' 27''
55Carlos Oyarzún
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+41' 07''
56Fábio Oliveira
ABTF Betão - Feirense
ABTF Betão - Feirense+43' 59''
57Javier Moreno
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+44' 03''
58Álvaro Trueba
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+44' 33''
59Rui Carvalho
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+45' 20''
60Scott McGill
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+48' 41''
61José María García
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+50' 08''
62Jhojan García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+50' 23''
63Afonso Silva
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+51' 24''
64Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+51' 33''
65Rafael Silva
Efapel Cycling
Efapel Cycling+51' 40''
66Rafael Lourenço
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+52' 54''
67Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+53' 42''
68Gonçalo Amado
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+53' 51''
69Mario Aparicio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+54' 13''
70Oliver Rees
Trinity Racing
Trinity Racing+54' 36''
71Unai Iribar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+55' 28''
72Andoni López de Abetxuko
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+57' 07''
73José Sousa
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+58' 09''
74António Ferreira
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+59' 25''
75Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 00' 58''
76Rodrigo Caixas
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+1h 01' 42''
77Camilo Gómez
Trinity Racing
Trinity Racing+1h 02' 15''
78David Livramento
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+1h 03' 08''
79Vicente Hernaiz
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+1h 03' 09''
80Pablo Alonso
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+1h 03' 20''
81Mateu Estelrich
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+1h 03' 51''
82Ulises Castillo
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+1h 03' 52''
83Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1h 04' 32''
84Esteban Guerrero
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+1h 04' 54''
85Micael Isidoro
ABTF Betão - Feirense
ABTF Betão - Feirense+1h 05' 02''
86Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 05' 21''
87Óscar Pelegrí
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 05' 28''
88Gaspar Gonçalves
Efapel Cycling
Efapel Cycling+1h 07' 16''
89João Matias
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+1h 08' 08''
90César Martingil
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+1h 10' 15''
91Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1h 10' 49''
92Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+1h 11' 18''
93Jonathon Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+1h 13' 12''
94João Macedo
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+1h 14' 58''
95Guillermo García
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+1h 15' 39''
96Rafael Reis
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+1h 17' 49''
97Nikiforos Arvanitou
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi Atlántico+1h 18' 44''
98Fábio Costa
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+1h 18' 59''
99Tomás Contte
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+1h 19' 46''
100António Barbio
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+1h 23' 16''
101Alessio Gasparini
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi Atlántico+1h 29' 01''
102José Bruzual
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi Atlántico+1h 32' 30''
103Yuki Ishihara
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi Atlántico+1h 37' 47''
104Afonso Eulálio
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+1h 38' 13''
105Igor Alberto Silva
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+1h 57' 50''