Dünya Kupası 2020-2021 fikstürleri ve sonuçları

Puan durumu

 İsimTakımlarP
1Halvor Egner Granerud
Norveç
Norveç1 572
2Markus Eisenbichler
Almanya
Almanya1 190
3Kamil Stoch
Polonya
Polonya955
4Ryoyu Kobayashi
Japonya
Japonya919
5Robert Johansson
Norveç
Norveç884
6Karl Geiger
Almanya
Almanya826
7Piotr Zyla
Polonya
Polonya825
8Dawid Kubacki
Polonya
Polonya786
9Anže Lanišek
Slovenya
Slovenya775
10Marius Lindvik
Norveç
Norveç612
11Yukiya Sato
Japonya
Japonya581
12Daniel Huber
Avusturya
Avusturya561
13Bor Pavlovcic
Slovenya
Slovenya559
14Daniel-André Tande
Norveç
Norveç543
15Pius Paschke
Almanya
Almanya514
16Andrzej Stekala
Polonya
Polonya473
17Stefan Kraft
Avusturya
Avusturya429
18Michael Hayböck
Avusturya
Avusturya347
19Johann André Forfang
Norveç
Norveç338
20Keiichi Sato
Japonya
Japonya291
21Philipp Aschenwald
Avusturya
Avusturya265
22Domen Prevc
Slovenya
Slovenya241
23Peter Prevc
Slovenya
Slovenya230
24Martin Hamann
Almanya
Almanya216
25Žiga Jelar
Slovenya
Slovenya207
26Gregor Deschwanden
İsviçre
İsviçre206
27Jakub Wolny
Polonya
Polonya195
28Mikhail Nazarov
Rusya
Rusya176
29Severin Freund
Almanya
Almanya160
30Constantin Schmid
Almanya
Almanya151
31Klemens Muranka
Polonya
Polonya141
32Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
Kanada
Kanada115
33Junshiro Kobayashi
Japonya
Japonya113
34Naoki Nakamura
Japonya
Japonya111
35Evgeniy Klimov
Rusya
Rusya110
36Thomas Lackner
Avusturya
Avusturya93
37Antti Aalto
Finlandiya
Finlandiya90
38Cene Prevc
Slovenya
Slovenya83
39Jan Hörl
Avusturya
Avusturya82
40Aleksander Zniszczol
Polonya
Polonya81
41Simon Ammann
İsviçre
İsviçre77
42Markus Schiffner
Avusturya
Avusturya76
43Sander Vossan Eriksen
Norveç
Norveç63
43Artti Aigro
Estonya
Estonya63
45Pawel Wasek
Polonya
Polonya62
46Timi Zajc
Slovenya
Slovenya60
47Tilen Bartol
Slovenya
Slovenya58
48Anders Håre
Norveç
Norveç52
49Manuel Fettner
Avusturya
Avusturya50
50Niko Kytösaho
Finlandiya
Finlandiya47
51Anže Semenic
Slovenya
Slovenya30
53Clemens Leitner
Avusturya
Avusturya27
54Dominik Peter
İsviçre
İsviçre25
55Daiki Ito
Japonya
Japonya21
56Roman Trofimov
Rusya
Rusya19
56Vladimir Zografski
Bulgaristan
Bulgaristan19
58Ulrich Wohlgenannt
Avusturya
Avusturya17
58Maciej Kot
Polonya
Polonya17
60Maximilian Steiner
Avusturya
Avusturya15
60Thomas Aasen Markeng
Norveç
Norveç15
62Lovro Kos
Slovenya
Slovenya14
63David Haagen
Avusturya
Avusturya13
65Giovanni Bresadola
İtalya
İtalya8
65Gregor Schlierenzauer
Avusturya
Avusturya8
67Danil Sadreev
Rusya
Rusya6
68Denis Kornilov
Rusya
Rusya5
69Richard Freitag
Almanya
Almanya4
69Viktor Polášek
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Çek Cumhuriyeti4
71Casey Larson
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri (ABD)
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri (ABD)3
71Jernej Presecnik
Slovenya
Slovenya3
71Jarkko Määttä
Finlandiya
Finlandiya3
74Cestmír Kožíšek
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Çek Cumhuriyeti2
74Stefan Hula
Polonya
Polonya2
76Tomasz Pilch
Polonya
Polonya1
76Matthew Soukup
Kanada
Kanada1
76Alex Insam
İtalya
İtalya1