İsimTakımlarP
1Johannes Lamparter
Avusturya
Avusturya830
2Jarl Magnus Riiber
Norveç
Norveç750
3Vinzenz Geiger
Almanya
Almanya626
4Eric Frenzel
Almanya
Almanya445
5Terence Weber
Almanya
Almanya436
6Kristjan Ilves
Estonya
Estonya433
7Akito Watabe
Japonya
Japonya365
8Julian Schmid
Almanya
Almanya352
9Jørgen Graabak
Norveç
Norveç345
10Ryota Yamamoto
Japonya
Japonya331
11Mario Seidl
Avusturya
Avusturya319
12Johannes Rydzek
Almanya
Almanya314
13Jens Lurås Oftebro
Norveç
Norveç305
14Manuel Faißt
Almanya
Almanya300
15Espen Andersen
Norveç
Norveç293
16Ilkka Herola
Finlandiya
Finlandiya246
17Lukas Greiderer
Avusturya
Avusturya245
18Espen Bjørnstad
Norveç
Norveç226
19Fabian Rießle
Almanya
Almanya221
20Martin Fritz
Avusturya
Avusturya174
21Yoshito Watabe
Japonya
Japonya172
22Franz-Josef Rehrl
Avusturya
Avusturya133
23Laurent Mühlethaler
Fransa
Fransa132
24Stefan Rettenegger
Avusturya
Avusturya97
25Hideaki Nagai
Japonya
Japonya86
26Simen Tiller
Norveç
Norveç85
27Sora Yachi
Japonya
Japonya79
28Kasper Moen Flatla
Norveç
Norveç72
29Eero Hirvonen
Finlandiya
Finlandiya64
30Ben Loomis
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri (ABD)
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri (ABD)49
31Tomáš Portyk
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Çek Cumhuriyeti48
32Thomas Jöbstl
Avusturya
Avusturya38
33Einar Lurås Oftebro
Norveç
Norveç35
34Raffaele Buzzi
İtalya
İtalya35
35Lukas Klapfer
Avusturya
Avusturya33
36Arttu Mäkiaho
Finlandiya
Finlandiya32
37Taylor Fletcher
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri (ABD)
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri (ABD)27
38Kodai Kimura
Japonya
Japonya27
39Perttu Reponen
Finlandiya
Finlandiya25
40Antoine Gérard
Fransa
Fransa24
41Philipp Orter
Avusturya
Avusturya23
42Andreas Skoglund
Norveç
Norveç18
43Sebastian Østvold
Norveç
Norveç13
44Samuel Costa
İtalya
İtalya12
45Mattéo Baud
Fransa
Fransa11
46Jared Shumate
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri (ABD)
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri (ABD)11
47Lukáš Danek
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Çek Cumhuriyeti10
48Vid Vrhovnik
Slovenya
Slovenya8
49Jan Vytrval
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Çek Cumhuriyeti7
50Wendelin Thannheimer
Almanya
Almanya6
51Alessandro Pittin
İtalya
İtalya5
52Gaël Blondeau
Fransa
Fransa3
53Fabio Obermeyr
Avusturya
Avusturya2
54Szczepan Kupczak
Polonya
Polonya2
55Ondrej Pažout
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Çek Cumhuriyeti1
56Dmytro Mazurchuk
Ukrayna
Ukrayna1
57Otto Niittykoski
Finlandiya
Finlandiya1