İsimTakımlarP
1Eric Frenzel
Almanya
Almanya1 734
2Johannes Rydzek
Almanya
Almanya1 609
3Akito Watabe
Japonya
Japonya1 086
4Fabian Rießle
Almanya
Almanya1 069
5Björn Kircheisen
Almanya
Almanya748
6Mario Seidl
Avusturya
Avusturya719
7Ilkka Herola
Finlandiya
Finlandiya475
8Eero Hirvonen
Finlandiya
Finlandiya464
9Wilhelm Denifl
Avusturya
Avusturya442
10Bernhard Gruber
Avusturya
Avusturya436
11Jørgen Graabak
Norveç
Norveç422
12François Braud
Fransa
Fransa405
13Manuel Faißt
Almanya
Almanya389
14Samuel Costa
İtalya
İtalya383
15Espen Andersen
Norveç
Norveç377
16Tim Hug
İsviçre
İsviçre357
17Philipp Orter
Avusturya
Avusturya331
18Magnus Krog
Norveç
Norveç323
19Franz-Josef Rehrl
Avusturya
Avusturya294
20Vinzenz Geiger
Almanya
Almanya287
21David Pommer
Avusturya
Avusturya274
22Hideaki Nagai
Japonya
Japonya270
23Jan Schmid
Norveç
Norveç263
24Mikko Kokslien
Norveç
Norveç246
24Yoshito Watabe
Japonya
Japonya246
26Magnus Moan
Norveç
Norveç225
27Paul Gerstgraser
Avusturya
Avusturya205
28Lukas Klapfer
Avusturya
Avusturya197
29Håvard Klemetsen
Norveç
Norveç188
30Terence Weber
Almanya
Almanya187
31Jakob Lange
Almanya
Almanya165
32Takehiro Watanabe
Japonya
Japonya144
33Antoine Gérard
Fransa
Fransa135
34Bryan Fletcher
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri (ABD)
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri (ABD)131
35Maxime Laheurte
Fransa
Fransa120
36Leevi Mutru
Finlandiya
Finlandiya106
37Tomáš Portyk
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Çek Cumhuriyeti103
38Alessandro Pittin
İtalya
İtalya92
39Jarl Magnus Riiber
Norveç
Norveç90
40Taihei Kato
Japonya
Japonya88
41Miroslav Dvorák
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Çek Cumhuriyeti82
42Kristjan Ilves
Estonya
Estonya81
43Adam Cieslar
Polonya
Polonya53
44Truls Sønstehagen Johansen
Norveç
Norveç52
45Aguri Shimizu
Japonya
Japonya45
46Martin Fritz
Avusturya
Avusturya42
47Harald Johnas Riiber
Norveç
Norveç35
47Harald Lemmerer
Avusturya
Avusturya35
49Taylor Fletcher
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri (ABD)
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri (ABD)34
50Pawel Slowiok
Polonya
Polonya28
51Sindre Ure Søtvik
Norveç
Norveç25
52Viacheslav Barkov
Rusya
Rusya22
53Lukas Greiderer
Avusturya
Avusturya20
54Hisaki Nagamine
Japonya
Japonya18
55Ernest Yahin
Rusya
Rusya17
55Espen Bjørnstad
Norveç
Norveç17
55Laurent Muhlethaler
Fransa
Fransa17
58Arttu Mäkiaho
Finlandiya
Finlandiya15
59Hannu Manninen
Finlandiya
Finlandiya13
60Thomas Kjelbotn
Norveç
Norveç10
61Go Sonehara
Japonya
Japonya9
62Hugo Buffard
Fransa
Fransa8
63Marjan Jelenko
Slovenya
Slovenya5
64Ondrej Pažout
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Çek Cumhuriyeti4
65Bernhard Flaschberger
Avusturya
Avusturya2
65Matti Herola
Finlandiya
Finlandiya2
67Jeun Park
Kore
Kore1
67Karl-August Tiirmaa
Estonya
Estonya1