Şampiyonlar Ligi 2021-2022 fikstürleri ve sonuçları

Sonuçlar

30.11
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Hebar Pazardzhik
25
25
25
11
16
14
01.12
VfB Friedrichshafen
Knack Roeselare
18
25
16
25
9
25
23
25
22
15
14.12
Knack Roeselare
Jastrzebski Wegiel
18
20
23
25
25
25
16.12
Hebar Pazardzhik
VfB Friedrichshafen
25
18
22
25
15
13
25
25
12
12
13.01
VfB Friedrichshafen
Jastrzebski Wegiel
15
17
15
25
25
25
25.01
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Knack Roeselare
26.01
VfB Friedrichshafen
Hebar Pazardzhik
09.02
Knack Roeselare
VfB Friedrichshafen
10.02
Hebar Pazardzhik
Jastrzebski Wegiel
16.02
Jastrzebski Wegiel
VfB Friedrichshafen
16.02
Knack Roeselare
Hebar Pazardzhik
17.02
Hebar Pazardzhik
Knack Roeselare
01.12
Dinamo Moscow
Projekt Warszawa
20
21
25
25
15
25
25
20
16
12
01.12
Ziraat Bankası
VC Greenyard Maaseik
26
25
25
24
15
17
14.12
VC Greenyard Maaseik
Dinamo Moscow
20
22
18
25
25
25
15.12
Projekt Warszawa
Ziraat Bankası
21
25
18
21
25
21
25
25
13.01
Ziraat Bankası
Dinamo Moscow
12
20
15
25
25
25
25.01
Ziraat Bankası
Projekt Warszawa
26.01
Dinamo Moscow
VC Greenyard Maaseik
08.02
VC Greenyard Maaseik
Ziraat Bankası
09.02
Projekt Warszawa
Dinamo Moscow
15.02
Projekt Warszawa
VC Greenyard Maaseik
16.02
Dinamo Moscow
Ziraat Bankası
16.02
VC Greenyard Maaseik
Projekt Warszawa
01.12
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
OK Merkur Maribor
25
25
25
19
18
17
01.12
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
25
25
25
17
20
15
14.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
19
25
24
23
25
21
26
25
15.12
OK Merkur Maribor
Cucine Lube Civitanova
18
16
24
25
25
26
11.01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
OK Merkur Maribor
25
25
25
0
0
0
12.01
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Cucine Lube Civitanova
17
25
18
25
12
25
16
25
22
15
26.01
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
26.01
Cucine Lube Civitanova
OK Merkur Maribor
08.02
OK Merkur Maribor
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
09.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Cucine Lube Civitanova
16.02
OK Merkur Maribor
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
16.02
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
01.12
Zenit St. Petersburg
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
25
25
25
19
16
23
01.12
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
26
25
25
24
16
21
15.12
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
Zenit St. Petersburg
22
13
20
25
25
25
15.12
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
19
16
25
19
25
25
15
25
25.01
Zenit St. Petersburg
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
26.01
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
08.02
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Zenit St. Petersburg
09.02
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
16.02
Zenit St. Petersburg
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
16.02
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
17.02
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Zenit St. Petersburg
17.02
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
30.11
Fenerbahçe
Cannes
28
25
25
26
21
22
02.12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Itas Trentino
25
25
25
21
18
23
15.12
Cannes
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
15
22
18
25
25
25
16.12
Itas Trentino
Fenerbahçe
25
25
25
21
22
17
12.01
Fenerbahçe
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
24
25
22
26
27
25
13.01
Itas Trentino
Cannes
25
25
25
13
13
13
26.01
Fenerbahçe
Itas Trentino
27.01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Cannes
08.02
Cannes
Fenerbahçe
10.02
Itas Trentino
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
16.02
Cannes
Itas Trentino
16.02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Fenerbahçe